Impresión de constancias de Evaluadores


U E M S T I S

2 0 1 9





ID NOMBRE GENERAR PDF
2285 M.E. ENRIQUE BARAJAS MONTES
2286 GABRIEL ARTURO LUGO MORALES
2287 JEORGINA CALZADA TERRONES
2288 GUSTAVO FABIAN SOLANO ROSALES
2289 M.E.T. JUAN ANTONIO RAMOS MORENO
2290 ROSARIO ALEJANDRA HINOJOSA ESPINOSA
2291 SILVIA DIAZ SOTUYO
2292 ADRIAN MARTICORENA BARBOSA
2293 CLAUDIA HERRERA GUERECA
2294 DR. ISAAC MARTINEZ VELIS
2295 ERASTO VALVERDE MEDRANO
2296 GUILLERMO ALFONSO SILVA HERNANDEZ
2297 ADRIAN ANTONIO GUTIERREZ JIMENEZ
2298 M.C. ADRIANA ESCOBEDO BUSTAMANTE
2299 DR. ENRIQUE VARGAS BETANCOURT
2300 DR. RICARDO ISAAC BELLO AGUIRRE
2301 JOSE MANUEL RETA GONZALEZ
2302 ROGELIO NICOLAS PEREZ MOGUEL
2303 ROSA ESPERANZA GAUCIN MORALES
2304 ADRIANA ELIZABETH ALVARADO SARAVIA
2305 ALEJANDRO RUVALCABA
2306 ZALMA ORTEGA MERCADO
2307 SAMUEL FERNANDEZ DOZAL
2308 ASAEL ZAMORA SORIANO
2309 GRISSEL MAYEN SILVA
2310 MTRO. OCTAVIO AMADOR MOLINA
2311 DR. JUAN MANUEL CORONADO MANQUEROS
2312 MTRA. CLAUDIA IVONNE DEL REAL BUENO
2313 MTRO. GERARDO GILDARDO GUERRERO BARRAZA
2314 MTRO. JUAN ANTONIO MERCADO PIEDRA
2315 MTRA. LIZBETH DEL ROSARIO OLVERA DUARTE
2316 DR. MANUEL ROCHA FUENTES
2317 MTI. OSCAR ALFREDO FLORES RODRIGUEZ
2318 M.A. ELVA LILIANA LIMON DAVILA
2319 MTI. FELIX ACOSTA HERNANDEZ
2320 M.A. IVAN ANTONIO GONZALEZ PEYRO
2321 MTI. JOEL VAZQUEZ RIOS
2322 I.E. JESUS HECTOR ERNESTO DUARTE CAMPUZANO
2323 DR. OMAR FABIAN RIVERA CENICEROS
2324 RODOLFO RODARTE RODRIGUEZ
2325 BRENDA RIVAS FERNANDEZ
2326 DR. RENE TORRES RICARIO
2327 LINDA CORINA DICK RODRIGUEZ
2328 CPC Y MI. MARIA ADRIANA MORENO CORRAL
2329 CPCY MI REYES AVILA ONTIVEROS
2330 ING. JUAN MANUEL DELGADO CORONADO
2331 ING. RAMIRO ROBLES VILLANUEVA
2332 L.I. OCTAVIANO SERGIO MERAZ CARRANZA
2333 MTRA. MARIA DE JESUS MONTOYA AYON
2334 M.C. ERIKA CECILIA GAMERO POSADA
2335 C.P. MANUEL RAMIREZ JUAREZ
2336 ING. ROCIO DEL CARMEN VILLA LUGO
2337 MTRO. JOB NOE HERNANDEZ FLORES
2338 ADLA JAIK DIPP
2339 ALEXANDRO CORREA ALONZO
2340 NANCY ELIZABETH HARVIN ROMERO
2341 DAVID ALEJANDRO SIFUENTES GODOY
2342 MIGUEL ROJAS MARQUEZ
2343 ING. LUIS FRANCISCO DELGADO GARIA
2344 LIC. SIST. FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ RAMOS
2345 M.C. FRANCISCO ZALDIVAR ORONA
2346 DRA. BLANCA DENIS VAZQUEZ CABRAL
2347 ELIER ARTEAGA SANCHEZ
2348 JOSE GREGORIO APODACA CHAVEZ
2349 ALICIA ESCAMILLA TORRES
2350 ARTURO HIRAM ARAMBULA REYES
2351 JESUS MANUEL BLANCO BERUMEN
2352 MIGUEL ESCOBAR DUARTE
2353 JUAN FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ CERNA
2354 ARGELIA REYES FEMATT
2355 ISC. CHRISTIAN HUMBERTO IRIGOYEN RUIZ
2356 PROFR. JUAN ADOLFO ORTEGA AGUIRRE
2357 YADIRA DEL CARMEN VILLA SEGOVIA
2358 ANA CAROLINA CUPICH OLIVAREZ
2359 MIGUEL CELIS CORRALES
2360 MARIA DEL ROSARIO LUNA GALAVIZ
2361 NORMA PATRICIA CISNEROS SANDOVAL
2362 L.N. CRISTIAN GERARDO GALVAN MEJORADO
2363 L.C. MARTHA ADRIANA ATIENZO FLORES
2364 MARITZA PAOLA SANCHEZ VALLES
2365 ALICIA ROBERTA CASTREJON ZAVALA
2366 CRISTINA ELIZALDE REYES
2367 SANDRA LETICIA FAVILA FLORES
2368 MARIA DOLORES VELOZ FELIX
2369 JAVIER SALVADOR GARCIA BARRON
2370 VICENTE SANTOS LOPEZ
2371 MONICA MARIA FERNANDEZ OLIVAS
2372 MARTHA KARINA BARCENAS ICAZBALCETA
2373 JOSE ANDRES MUROS BATRES
2374 JACOBO FAVELA BELTRAN
2375 ALMA LUZ CARDONA GARCIA
2376 ADEL EDUARDO ACOSTA DELGADO
2377 MIZTHY INDIRA ACOSTA UNZUETA
2378 HUGO ARMANDO RODARTE MIRANDA
2379 DORA ISABEL TORRES VEGA
2380 NADYA MENDEZ MEDRANO
2381 ALMA PATRICIA TORRES CEPEDA
2382 MARIA MARGARITA HERRERA ANDRADE
2383 EVA VIANNEY MALDONADO VILLANUEVA
2384 HECTOR ADRIAN LUNA VARGAS
2385 I.G.E. NIDIA DEL SOCORRO MARQUEZ GAUCIN
2386 M.I. LUIS CRISTOBAL RAMOS CARRASCO
2387 AMAURY ISRAEL PEREZ PICAZO
2388 JORGE ALBERTO MARSAL ESPINO
2389 SERGIO ENRIQUE GONZALEZ QUIROGA
2390 JOSE ARMANDO PEREZ DE LA ROSA
2391 JOSÉ GERARDO MARTÍNEZ QUIROZ
2392 CLAUDIA IRENE PORTILLO DEL CAMPO
2393 DULCE MARIA DIAZ PEREYRA
2394 VIOLETA DE LOS A. HERNANDEZ CONTRERAS
2395 SAMUEL VEGA ESPINOSA
2396 ALFREDO CISNEROS CAMACHO
2397 CARLA BEATRIZ MAA BERMUDEZ
2398 ENRIQUE RAIGOSA CHAVEZ
2399 LILIANA ROMERO HERNANDEZ
2400 OLIVIA ROJAS FLORES
2401 ROBIN WENCESLAO TRIANA GUTIERREZ
2402 GUADALUPE FABIOLA ELENA FLORES BASTIDA
2403 NADIA ARROYO VAZQUEZ
2404 DOLORES GUTIERREZ RICO
2405 JOSE MARCOS GARCIA NEVAREZ
2406 RICARDO MARTINEZ LOPEZ
2407 ADRIAN PASCUAL GUADIANA GONZALEZ
2408 MARIA DE LOS ANGELES AGUILAR SAENZ
2409 ISELA VANESSA HERRERA VARGAS
2410 LAURA PADILLA BURCIAGA
2411 JORGE ERNESTO FABILA FLORES
2412 CLARA ALONDRA DE JESUS CARRILLO HERNANDEZ
2413 FRANCISCO LUIS VILLANUEVA PARRA
2414 DANIELA ALEJANDRA ORTIZ HERRERA
2415 DULCE MARIA MORALES VELA
2416 JENNELLE REYES LOERA
2417 JOSE MANUEL PENSABEN ESQUIVEL
2418 EIRA OLIVIA VILLARREAL RIVOTA
2419 ELOY URBINA MENDEZ
2420 CESAR MIGUEL SEGOVIA HEREDIA
2421 ALFREDO ECHEVERRIA
2422 MARIO ISRAEL SANCHEZ CORDERO
2423 LUIS AUGUSTO ALMARAZ FAVELA
2424 ING. ISAAC OMAR REYES LARA
2425 ING. RAUL IVAN HERRERA GONZALEZ
2426 MARIO FLAVIO GALVAN VILLARREAL
2427 MAYRA RUBI GARCIA ROSAS
2428 KARLA JACQUELINE ESTEFANI MONARREZ
2429 JAZMIN NEVAREZ DE LA TORRE
2430 MTRO. OCTAVIO GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ
2431 ANA GABRIELA UBIARCO MOYA
2432 LUIS RAUL RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ
2433 ALMA GUADALUPE UBIARCO MOYA
2434 EMA ROSARIO HOLGUIN POSADA
2435 ISIDRO BARRAZA SOTO
2436 JOSE JESUS ALVARADO CABRAL
2437 JOSE ROMAN HERRERA PEREZ
2438 VICTOR MANUEL AYALA GARCIA
2439 EDGAR GUSTAVO SAUT
2440 JOSE GABRIEL RODRIGUEZ RIVAS
2441 ANDRÉ GIOVANNY LAVERDE GUTIERREZ
2442 PEDRO LUIS LERMA GARCIA
2443 CESAR ALBERTO ZUBIA GONZALEZ
2444 SERGIO CAMPOS JIMENEZ
2445 HERIBERTO MONÁRREZ VÁSQUEZ
2446 ENRIQUE FALCON RENTERÍA
2447 OSCAR TREVIÑO MAESE
2448 ROBERTO GPE SAUCEDO URIBE
2449 MARIA DEL ROSARIO ALVAREZ ZAVALA
2450 NIVARDO SIFUENTES DOMINGUEZ
2451 JESUS ALEXIS GALVAN MORENO
2452 SANDRA MAYELA DOMÍNGUEZ GÓMEZ
2453 VIRGINIA ROSALES MARTÍNEZ
2454 GERARDO TREVIÑO PÉREZ
2455 NADIA KAREN IBAÑEZ ALDACO
2456 VERONICA FLORES NUÑEZ
2457 LUIS GONZALO SÁNCHEZ REYES
2458 JOSE ALFREDO ECHEVERRIA DE LA CRUZ
2459 CECILIA CASTAÑEDA MARTINEZ
2460 ANA MA. HERRERA VILLANUEVA
2461 MARIA GUADALUPE IBARRA OROZCO
2462 LUIS FERNANDO HERNÁNDEZ JACQUEZ
2463 HERIBERTO MONÁRREZ VÁSQUEZ
2464 JEORGINA CALZADA TERRONES
2465 MARIA PATRICIA UBILLOS MARTÍNEZ
2466 ALEJANDRO PÉREZ TORRES
2467 CARLOS ANTONIO ALBA FIERRO
2468 MARÍA CRISTINA ELIZALDE REYES
2469 ADRIAN MARTICORENA BARBOSA
2470 MIGUEL ANGEL ESTRADA GOMEZ
2471 VERONICA I. ARAGON SANTILLANO
2472 ARTURO MEZA ZUÑIGA
2473 MARTHA JANETH DOMINGUEZ FLORES
2474 ANDRES QUIÑONES CHAVEZ
2475 SERGIO CESAR ALBA GÓMEZ
2476 FLOR NATALIA SANCHEZ JASSO
2477 SOTERO HERRERA LÓPEZ
2478 ONESIMO CARLOS TORREZ ALVARADO
2479 ANA PATRICIA BADILLO DÍAZ
2480 JOSE FERNANDO ESPINOSA RENDON
2481 DORA LUZ GONZALEZ BAÑALES
2482 ANTONIO ORTEGA SARIÑANA
2483 MARIA GUADALUPE IVONNE ALVAREZ SIFUENTES
2484 FABIOLA ALEXANDRA TREVIÑO
2485 HECTOR ALONSO FILETO PÉREZ
2486 YAZMIN ELIZABETH VANOYE TORRES
2487 ROCIO VARGAS CISNEROS
2488 SONIA LOPEZ AGUDO
2489 CESAR VINICIO SAENZ RUIZ
2490 MIGUEL ANGEL RUTEAGA MARTINEZ
2491 JULIA LETICIA LÓPEZ ROJAS
2492 JESÚS FRANCISCO ALVARADO LUJÁN
2493 JUAN ANTONIO MARTINEZ GRAGIOLA
2494 JOSE ALEJANDRO ALE BURGOS
2495 DANIEL ALFREDO CASTRO GONZÁLEZ
2496 YOLOCUAUHTLI SALAZAR MUÑOZ
2497 MERIT CISNEROS GONZALEZ
2498 RAFAEL MARTINEZ SAAVEDRA
2499 HUGO MANUEL MONREAL GARCÍA
2500 MARGARITA VÉLEZ MUÑOZ
2501 ARTURO EMMANUEL MELENDEZ JUAREZ
2502 MIGUEL ANGEL HERNADEZ SAUCEDO
2503 MARIA DEL PILAR REYES SIERRA
2504 BRENDA PALOMA GÓMEZ LOZANO
2505 M.C. CHRISTIAN RIOS CHAVARRÍA
2506 SILVIA ANDREA SORIA DÍAZ
2507 FERNANDO GALLEGOS CASTRO
2508 ROBERTO MONTANO RAMÍREZ
2509 ALMA CITLALI VÁSQUEZ MORENO
2510 OLIVAS MARTÍNEZ ABEL
2511 MARIA DEL ROSARIO CHAIDEZ GONZALEZ
2512 AURELIO CASTILLO LIÑAN
2513 MANUEL GALVAN DÍAZ
2514 MARIA MAYELA VALLES VERDIN
2515 LUIS GERARDO SÁNCHEZ REYES
2516 MIRIAM AMEYALLI NÁJERA GARCÍA
2517 ING. SANDRA NALLELY RUEDA GÓMEZ
2518 MARTIN GUSTAVO LEYVA ALANIS
2519 SANDRA JANETH ALVARADO AGUILAR
2520 ELIZABETH ROJAS MARTINEZ
2521 CRUZ JORGE FERNANDEZ ARAMBURO
2522 LUIS FERNANDO YÁÑEZ PANIAGUA
2523 ROCIO MARGARITA LOPEZ TORRES
2524 DANIELA GUADALUPE LEON LOSOYA
2525 ANA PATRICIA BADILLO CERROS
2526 JULIO CESAR RUELAS DÍAZ
2527 MC JOSEFINA LÓPEZ OLOÑO
2528 CYNTHIA YANETH RAMÍREZ ESCARPITA
2529 JUAN MIGUEL RODRÍGUEZ ALVARADO
2530 JULIO CÉSAR FERNÁNDEZ AGUIRRE
2531 MIGUEL ANGEL MUÑOZ LÓPEZ
2532 JUAN GAVIOTA RAMOS DOMINGUEZ
2533 OMAR FRANCISCO GARCIA RODRIGUEZ
2534 MARICELA ESTEBAN MENDEZ
2535 MARIA GUADALUPE VIGGERS CARRASCO
2536 FELIX DE JESÚS MAR LUNA
2537 LUIS FERNANDO MARRUFO
2538 JESÚS JAVIER SÁNCHEZ RAMOS
2539 SALVADOR DAVIS RODRIGUEZ
2540 VELIA ZÚÑIGA MERAZ
2541 FLAVIO ORTEGA MUÑOZ
2542 JESÚS ROBERTO BARRERA RODRÍGUEZ
2543 MARÍA ELENA MANQUEROS VARGAS
2544 NALLELY TALAMANTES DOMINGUEZ
2545 CARLOS VALENZUELA MARTÍNEZ
2546 GILDA HERMILA MARTINEZ FREYRE
2547 FLORENTINO OCTAVIO MEJIA ROSALES
2548 NETZAHUALCOYOTL BOCANEGRA VERGARA
2549 OMAR DAVID ALMARAZ RODRÍGUEZ
2550 MARIO ARCE QUIÑONES
2551 AIDA DEL CARMEN RIOS ZAVALA
2552 MARIA MAYELA BAYONA PIEDRA
2553 MARINA DE BELEN BLANCO MARTINEZ
2554 GERARDO ROBERTO CABRALES FLORES
2555 CECILIA GALVAN SALAS
2556 JOSE IBARRA SERRANO
2557 SAÚL OSVALDO RAMOS LOERA
2558 LUIS MIGUEL VENEGAS HERNANDEZ
2559 JESUS HOMERO HERNANDEZ SALAZAR
2560 EDILBERTO ESCALERA GALVÁN
2561 JAZMIN BEATRIZ FEMAT MARTINEZ
2562 JOSE MANUEL SOSA AVITIA
2563 JOSE MIGUEL ESCOBAR DUARTE
2564 LUIS ALBERTO GARCIA MORENO
2565 HECTOR GERARDO NAVAR HERNÁNDEZ
2566 KAREN SIFUENTES HERNÁNDEZ
2567 CLAUDIA MA. PEREZ CARRANZA
2568 NORMA ADRIANA RIOS SAUCEDO
2569 MIGUEL ARMANDO RAMIREZ MORALES
2570 LUIS AUGUSTO ALMARAZ FAVELA
2571 IRASEMA CARLOTA SILVA CRUZ
2572 VICTOR HUGO ORTEGA BAÑUELOS
2573 DALIA MARTINEZ SOTO
© Copyright 2019 | José Antonio Sánchez Zarate & H. Daniel Pacheco Domínguez